Clt Nom – Prénom Doss. Chrono Clt Cat Team
1 DORGANS  Mathieu n°1001 00:50:40 1 SEM TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
2 LE ROHELLEC Loan n°1006 00:53:31 1 ESM TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
3 CENDREZ Bruno n°1085 00:54:07 1 V1M
4 CASTET Florent n°1003 00:54:34 2 SEM BLAGNAC SC
5 SOMPROU Mathieu n°1157 00:55:23 3 SEM
6 LONCA Franck n°1169 00:55:30 4 SEM
7 BERTOS Mathieu n°1002 00:55:41 5 SEM TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
8 LUSINCHI Baptiste n°1008 00:56:19 1 JUM ATHLE 65 LOURDES PAYS DES GAVE
9 PERISSE William n°1122 00:56:39 2 V1M
10 CHATELARD  Lionel n°1087 00:56:58 3 V1M CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON
11 BERNIER Alexis n°1073 00:59:17 6 SEM
12 POL Enzo n°1009 00:59:17 1 CAM SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
13 BERNIER Rémi n°1072 00:59:32 7 SEM
14 CORON Nicolas n°1089 00:59:55 2 JUM SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
15 BONNAL Guillaume n°1077 01:00:09 3 JUM LES AIGLES DE PAU
16 AGGERY Bruno n°1005 01:00:15 8 SEM S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
17 FAROUX Kevin n°1007 01:00:32 9 SEM
18 PUYO Antoine n°1127 01:02:02 2 CAM
19 NOUSSE Jérémy n°1118 01:03:16 10 SEM
20 BALTHAZAR David n°1175 01:04:02 4 V1M
21 PIC Pierre-alexandre n°1052 01:04:20 3 CAM
22 ISÈRE Bastien n°1110 01:04:32 11 SEM
23 DIDIER Jeremy n°1010 01:04:46 5 V1M RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
24 GAHERY Antoine n°1104 01:04:51 4 CAM
25 BOISSONNET Christophe n°1076 01:05:12 12 SEM
26 COATANEA Yannick n°1173 01:05:43 6 V1M
27 SARIE Dominique n°1134 01:05:44 7 V1M RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
28 PRADALIÉ Paul n°1124 01:05:50 4 JUM
29 DUVIGNEAU  Jerome n°1098 01:06:18 8 V1M
30 GARCIA Francois n°1105 01:06:24 1 V2M RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
31 UBEDA Alexandre n°1143 01:06:25 13 SEM
32 BANKUTI Luc n°1070 01:06:38 14 SEM RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
33 COSTA Francois n°1090 01:06:50 15 SEM A.C.F.C.D.A – COURIR ARIEGE PY
34 AUDIGEOS  Philippe n°1068 01:06:51 2 V2M
35 SEMPER Stéphane n°1136 01:07:18 9 V1M
36 BESNARDErwan n°1074 01:07:39 5 CAM
37 LASCARZ Lucas n°1154 01:07:46 5 JUM
38 TAPIE Bastien n°1139 01:07:55 16 SEM
39 BOUTEILLE Gerald n°1079 01:08:36 10 V1M
40 GHISALBERTI  Laurent n°1106 01:08:46 17 SEM
41 GAUBERT Yves n°1153 01:08:47 1 V3M
42 TANA Loic n°1138 01:09:07 18 SEM
43 PEREZ Xavier n°1167 01:09:24 19 SEM
44 CORNU Olivier n°1088 01:09:40 20 SEM
45 BALLHAUT Cyril n°1174 01:09:41 21 SEM
46 HAURET-CLOS Nadine n°1012 01:09:59 1 V2F
47 VILLEFOURCEIX  Louis n°1146 01:10:08 22 SEM
48 TALOU Laurent n°1137 01:10:18 23 SEM
49 LATRE Frederic n°1112 01:10:36 24 SEM
50 CAUSSADE Michel n°1082 01:10:48 3 V2M UA LOURDES
51 BRIANTI GAYE Yan n°1149 01:11:10 11 V1M
52 GERARD Melanie n°1041 01:11:23 1 SEF
53 RAMOND Cecile n°1170 01:11:34 1 V1F
54 ROUSSE Alexandre n°1129 01:11:48 6 JUM
55 MANSE Serge n°1116 01:12:09 12 V1M RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
56 CASTELLS Nicolas n°1081 01:12:13 25 SEM
57 FORGUES Adrien n°1151 01:12:45 26 SEM
58 TURMO Thibaut n°1142 01:13:28 27 SEM
59 CAZAUBON Romain n°1083 01:14:06 13 V1M
60 DELMAS Jean-jacques n°1093 01:14:06 1 V4M S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
61 GAUBERT Stephanie n°1039 01:14:52 2 V1F RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
62 FAS-GARCIA Melchior n°1101 01:14:58 6 CAM
63 BELLOCQ Hubert n°1071 01:15:51 2 V3M RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D
64 WANTZ Benoît n°1147 01:16:16 28 SEM
65 PUJO Sophie n°1056 01:16:24 2 SEF
Clt Nom – Prénom Doss. Chrono Clt Cat Team
66 TARISSAN David n°1140 01:16:32 14 V1M RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
67 CAZAUBON Robert n°1084 01:16:34 3 V3M
68 SEGUES Benoit n°1135 01:16:44 29 SEM UA LOURDES
69 PUJO Laurent n°1178 01:16:49 30 SEM
70 ROUSSIE Severine n°1060 01:17:05 3 V1F
71 LOPEZ GARCIA André n°1176 01:17:16 31 SEM
72 HEYER Gabrielle n°1042 01:17:21 3 SEF CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON
73 FERRERO David n°1164 01:17:24 15 V1M
74 SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas n°1132 01:17:35 32 SEM
75 ANSELMO DEPLANTE Sonia n°1158 01:18:02 4 SEF
76 PUJO-MENJOUET Jonathan n°1126 01:18:51 33 SEM
77 LEFEBURE Loic n°1172 01:18:51 34 SEM
78 IDRAC Nathalie n°1168 01:18:54 4 V1F
79 TAURINES Fernand n°1141 01:19:04 4 V3M
80 LALAQUE Jean pierre n°1111 01:19:16 4 V2M
81 MORTON Emma n°1048 01:19:23 5 V1F
82 FABARON Nicolas n°1099 01:19:33 35 SEM
83 FY Mickael n°1102 01:19:45 36 SEM
84 LLORET Ludovic n°1115 01:19:50 37 SEM
85 PUERTOLAS Alain n°1125 01:20:07 16 V1M
86 DAUTAN Julien n°1092 01:20:58 38 SEM RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
87 GACHASSIN Nicolas n°1103 01:21:15 39 SEM
88 PASSET David n°1119 01:21:25 40 SEM
89 ROY Nicolas n°1130 01:21:32 17 V1M
90 HEGOAS Jérémy n°1109 01:21:44 41 SEM
91 FERNANDEZ Henri n°1171 01:22:01 5 V3M
92 DROUILHET Rémi n°1095 01:22:09 42 SEM
93 CLAVERIE Guillaume n°1165 01:22:17 18 V1M
94 BEESON Coliette n°1161 01:22:25 6 V1F
95 NEWTON Martyn n°1162 01:22:43 5 V2M
96 DELAVOIE Pierre n°1152 01:22:58 6 V2M
97 VAN HEERDEN Maeva n°1062 01:23:10 1 ESF
98 AYROLES Xavier n°1069 01:23:14 19 V1M
99 IBAGNE Guilhem n°1159 01:23:26 7 V2M
100 ARQUER Stephanie n°1024 01:24:03 5 SEF
101 SANCHEZ David n°1133 01:24:05 20 V1M RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
102 PRADALIE Pierre n°1123 01:24:10 21 V1M
103 SABATIE Jean noel n°1131 01:24:13 8 V2M
104 FAS Gregory n°1100 01:24:23 22 V1M
105 MULLER ALLEMANE Lydia n°1049 01:24:25 7 V1F
106 CHANCHEVRIER  Christophe n°1086 01:24:28 23 V1M ASC AUREILHAN
107 CORREGE Amandine n°1029 01:24:39 6 SEF
108 D’AURIAC  Beatrice n°1030 01:25:07 2 V2F
109 PASSET Jean claude n°1120 01:25:23 6 V3M
110 PLET Gwenaelle n°1054 01:25:24 8 V1F ESCLOPS  D’AZUN
111 LONCAN Georges n°1150 01:25:25 9 V2M
112 PAMBRUN Alex n°1177 01:25:27 2 ESM
113 TILHAC Nathalie n°1013 01:25:30 9 V1F
114 CARRASCO Benjamin n°1080 01:26:29 43 SEM
115 DUTOUR Marc n°1097 01:26:32 10 V2M
116 BOULLEMANT  Rémi n°1078 01:26:45 44 SEM
117 LIVAS Anthony n°1114 01:26:49 45 SEM
118 MONLEZUN Emilie n°1046 01:26:56 7 SEF RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
119 FRUTOS Céline n°1035 01:27:18 8 SEF
120 ORTET Marion n°1019 01:27:26 9 SEF
121 GOMEZ Jean-paul n°1107 01:27:28 24 V1M
122 MEINGOUCOU  Christophe n°1163 01:28:22 46 SEM
123 GREZES Geoffrey n°1108 01:28:23 47 SEM
124 BERSEGOL Jerome n°1067 01:28:28 48 SEM
125 LE CIEUX Jacques n°1113 01:28:36 49 SEM
126 BERSEGOL Gaelle n°1066 01:28:42 10 SEF
127 SOUMEILHAN  LANDES  Marie n°1020 01:28:49 11 SEF
128 PÉRES-LABOURDETTE Arnaud n°1121 01:29:13 50 SEM
129 MANUSSET Laure n°1018 01:29:23 12 SEF
130 BARBARA Fanny n°1155 01:29:42 13 SEF
Clt Nom – Prénom Doss. Chrono Clt Cat Team
131 BARBARA  Andre n°1156 01:29:44 11 V2M
132 BELUCHE  Emilie n°1025 01:29:48 14 SEF
133 RECURT Myriam n°1059 01:29:59 10 V1F LES  BOURRASQUES  BAROUSSAISES
134 SURET élise n°1021 01:30:13 15 SEF
135 FIS Danièle n°1034 01:30:16 3 V2F
136 ZABOROWSKI  Francois n°1148 01:30:16 25 V1M
137 PANASSIE Laure n°1050 01:30:20 16 SEF
138 DUPUY Denis n°1096 01:30:27 12 V2M
139 POUVEREAU Sylvie n°1055 01:31:05 4 V2F US TALENCE*
140 KREIS Audrey n°1017 01:31:09 17 SEF
141 DOTTO Sandra n°1032 01:31:14 11 V1F LES  BOURRASQUES  BAROUSSAISES
142 TOMATIS Martina n°1016 01:31:24 18 SEF
143 VAN HEERDEN Pierre n°1144 01:31:28 51 SEM
144 BARTHELEMY Isabelle n°1015 01:31:39 12 V1F
145 PIERI Juliette n°1053 01:31:46 1 CAF
146 ASTUGUEVIEILLE Marine n°1014 01:31:53 19 SEF
147 VIE Daniel n°1145 01:32:18 13 V2M
148 MARTIN Sonia n°1044 01:32:22 13 V1F RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
149 ROGGERO David n°1128 01:32:39 26 V1M
150 NOBLET Christian n°1117 01:32:50 7 V3M
151 GEGOUE Valerie n°1040 01:33:12 14 V1F ASC AUREILHAN
152 COLAT BROCARES Sylvaine n°1160 01:33:15 15 V1F
153 ARNOULD Fabienne n°1023 01:34:34 5 V2F
154 DELMAS SAINT HILAIRE Bruno n°1094 01:34:53 8 V3M
155 BESSE Didier n°1075 01:35:06 9 V3M
156 BERNARDEAU Charlotte n°1027 01:35:08 20 SEF
157 GARCIA FUENTES Ana n°1038 01:35:20 21 SEF
158 BARRABES Patricia n°1022 01:37:40 6 V2F
159 AMOSSE Magalie n°1061 01:38:01 22 SEF
160 VANRENTERGHEM Martine n°1064 01:38:18 1 V3F
161 PHILBICHE Laurence n°1051 01:41:17 23 SEF
162 EICHENE Elisabeth n°1033 01:44:02 16 V1F
163 FUSTIER Céline n°1036 01:47:27 17 V1F
164 DASSIEU Gerard n°1091 01:48:40 14 V2M
165 VAN  HEERDEN  Noelle n°1063 01:49:21 7 V2F
166 VIDAL Corinne n°1065 01:49:53 8 V2F
167 BERNADET GUERIN Sabrina n°1026 01:55:54 24 SEF
168 GAGNAIRE Sarah n°1037 01:56:38 2 ESF
169 RAMOND Pauline n°1058 02:00:04 25 SEF
170 RAMOND Anne laure n°1057 02:00:19 26 SEF
171 DELMAS SAINT HILAIRE Sophi n°1031 02:03:02 9 V2F
172 FEYNOU Tino n°1179 02:11:53 7 CAM