CLASSEMENT DU TMB – 25km

Clt Nom – Prénom Doss. Chrono Clt Cat Team
1 CAZAUX Baptiste n°162 02:13:37 1 SEM
2 PAILHE BELAIR Alexandre n°147 02:15:20 1 V1M S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
3 DESTRADE Eric n°190 02:17:39 2 V1M
4 MONTUELLE Christian n°200 02:19:23 3 V1M
5 LACOTE Germain n°209 02:22:43 2 SEM S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A
6 VAN DER STUYF Christophe n°012 02:22:56 4 V1M ESCLOPS  D’AZUN
7 MATE Chris n°050 02:25:40 3 SEM S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
8 POMMIER Sebastien n°140 02:26:13 4 SEM
9 ADRIAN Saez de arregui n°157 02:26:50 5 SEM
10 VILLEGAS Sergio n°218 02:29:08 6 SEM
11 BOURIGUET Bruno n°1502 02:30:06 5 V1M
12 GAUBERT Gilles n°1525 02:33:02 6 V1M
13 GUINLE Bertrand n°112 02:33:10 7 SEM
14 BESNARD Vincent n°095 02:34:52 7 V1M
15 PONTICO Lucas n°164 02:34:52 1 JUM TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
16 FOURNIER Jerome n°076 02:35:33 8 V1M TRAIL DU MOURTIS
17 ABBADIE Sebastien n°1526 02:36:27 8 SEM
18 MORDA Mathieu n°017 02:38:02 9 SEM
19 THEUX Nicolas n°196 02:40:08 10 SEM ESCLOPS  D’AZUN
20 ESQUERRE René n°227 02:40:39 9 V1M
21 PUISSEGUR Romain n°122 02:41:55 11 SEM
22 PARZANI Fabrice n°155 02:43:30 12 SEM
23 RIGLER Sylvain n°215 02:44:55 13 SEM S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A
24 BIAU Stephane n°089 02:45:40 14 SEM SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
25 GAUTIER Thibaut n°1501 02:45:44 15 SEM
26 ALIK Simon n°220 02:46:22 16 SEM
27 FANLOU Pierre n°074 02:46:23 17 SEM
28 ABADIE Fabien n°1519 02:46:36 18 SEM
29 PONTICO Chris n°223 02:46:43 10 V1M
30 PUJO DE LAFITOLE Jean baptis n°242 02:47:27 1 V2M
31 FURON Gaëtan n°025 02:47:57 19 SEM
32 ALBISSER  Christian n°083 02:48:14 2 V2M
33 FOSSE Johann n°1513 02:49:03 20 SEM
34 GAYET Mathieu n°214 02:49:44 11 V1M TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
35 LE BONNIEC Yann n°195 02:50:19 21 SEM
36 MATHERN Sylvain n°177 02:51:21 22 SEM
37 DESPIAU Guillaume n°175 02:51:37 12 V1M
38 CASSAGNE Denis n°234 02:51:39 13 V1M
39 EYMARD Laurent n°026 02:51:51 23 SEM
40 MASCARO Philippe n°184 02:52:07 3 V2M TRAIL DU MOURTIS
41 FLOTTARD Vincent n°063 02:52:24 24 SEM
42 CABLAT Olivier n°047 02:52:51 25 SEM
43 PRISSE Sandrine n°192 02:52:58 1 V1F ESCLOPS  D’AZUN
44 ALOZY Herve n°049 02:53:21 14 V1M
45 PEREZ Lionel n°056 02:53:38 26 SEM
46 MAZOU Aurelien n°144 02:53:51 27 SEM
47 BERNIER Jean-pierre n°149 02:53:53 4 V2M LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
48 BONZOM Stephane n°224 02:54:21 15 V1M
49 RIBET Yannick n°018 02:54:21 28 SEM TRAIL DU MOURTIS
50 PONTICO Didier n°165 02:54:31 16 V1M TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
51 HOURQUEBIE Antton n°198 02:54:33 29 SEM
52 DUPUY Pierre n°181 02:54:50 1 V3M
53 AGUT Willy n°217 02:55:16 30 SEM S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
54 GLAVINOFF Yoann n°121 02:55:33 31 SEM
55 GONZALEZ Javier n°197 02:56:28 32 SEM
56 LAFFAILLE Romain n°237 02:56:38 33 SEM
57 BERARD  Dominique n°1515 02:56:42 17 V1M
58 SARTHOU Pierre n°231 02:57:34 34 SEM
59 DESCHAMP Aïssa n°247 02:57:38 2 JUM
60 THEATE Damien n°191 02:57:46 35 SEM
61 CABORDERIE Lucie n°024 02:57:49 1 SEF
62 COMPAGNET Cyril n°011 02:58:07 36 SEM
63 EVRARD Aymeric n°040 02:58:28 18 V1M
64 VIDAL Pierre n°1507 02:58:54 5 V2M
65 BERNIER Matthieu n°087 02:59:12 37 SEM
Clt Nom – Prénom Doss. Chrono Clt Cat Team
66 LALOUBERE Maxime n°161 02:59:37 38 SEM
67 LEGER Xavier n°113 02:59:58 39 SEM
68 AMESTOY Frederic n°052 03:00:07 19 V1M AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN
69 LETUE Valentin n°1505 03:00:19 3 JUM
70 HUBERT Franck n°236 03:00:29 20 V1M
71 DE OLIVEIRA Jean-patrick n°219 03:00:36 21 V1M
72 CHOU Olivier n°072 03:00:41 40 SEM
73 MELIER Philippe n°015 03:00:59 6 V2M JARNAC ATHLETISME
74 GAUTHIER Yannick n°037 03:01:09 41 SEM
75 DESPIAU Jean n°182 03:01:17 42 SEM
76 PEBAY Bruno n°101 03:01:31 43 SEM
77 BRICAULT Philippe n°142 03:01:51 7 V2M 1000 PATTES VICQUOIS
78 RIBES Cedric n°189 03:02:21 44 SEM RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
79 ARNAUD Sebastien n°123 03:02:24 22 V1M
80 BALZAC Florent n°245 03:02:45 45 SEM
81 CESTAC Marc n°154 03:02:47 23 V1M S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
82 BARTHE Christine n°107 03:03:16 2 V1F
83 DESBETS Jean philippe n°137 03:03:18 8 V2M
84 SAURINE Raymond n°176 03:03:20 46 SEM LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
85 CAZAUBON Hervé n°143 03:03:42 24 V1M
86 SARIE Christophe n°104 03:03:42 9 V2M RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
87 JUILLET Herve n°016 03:04:27 10 V2M JARNAC ATHLETISME
88 SOLLE Patrick n°115 03:04:39 25 V1M
89 MATHIE-CLAVERIE Nathalie n°240 03:05:36 3 V1F CA BALMA
90 COURTOIS Xavier n°079 03:05:46 47 SEM
91 COLAS Florent n°132 03:05:46 48 SEM
92 ALMEIDA  Christophe n°125 03:05:59 49 SEM SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
93 POSER Arnaud n°159 03:07:53 50 SEM
94 LAFFITTE DE PETIT Damien n°238 03:07:55 1 ESM
95 ALFIERI Christian n°031 03:08:51 2 V3M BORDEAUX ATHLE*
96 SARRES Benjamin n°114 03:09:01 51 SEM
97 PAUBERT Thomas n°148 03:09:08 52 SEM
98 SUBERBIE Marc n°228 03:09:17 26 V1M
99 NOEL Alain n°233 03:09:27 11 V2M
100 BEYT Joris n°088 03:09:45 53 SEM BLAGNAC SC
101 BALMOISSIERE Frederic n°027 03:09:48 27 V1M LES  BOURRASQUES  BAROUSSAISES
102 DUFRECHOU Jerome n°073 03:09:50 28 V1M
103 JACQUES  Caroline n°166 03:09:56 2 SEF
104 PEUREUX Nicolas n°205 03:10:35 54 SEM
105 JORRO Julien n°1523 03:10:39 55 SEM
106 HERVE Vincent n°001 03:10:46 56 SEM
107 DESCAT Linda n°146 03:10:49 4 V1F S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A
108 LAFITTE Aurelia n°1517 03:11:16 3 SEF
109 VILLENEUVE Christophe n°096 03:11:30 29 V1M
110 GODFRIN Bertrand n°080 03:12:11 30 V1M
111 GAUBERT Nicolas n°097 03:12:29 31 V1M RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
112 TARET Christian n°120 03:12:31 12 V2M
113 FERNANDEZ  Christophe n°092 03:12:31 57 SEM RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB
114 ACOSTA Bertrand n°187 03:12:32 58 SEM
115 FORIO Nicolas n°235 03:13:32 59 SEM
116 LIMOGES Patrice n°168 03:13:32 32 V1M
117 THOMAS Pierre n°099 03:13:35 60 SEM
118 VIDOU Stephane n°206 03:13:57 33 V1M
119 DUBOSC Sylvain n°208 03:13:58 61 SEM
120 FERDINAND Gilles n°057 03:14:01 34 V1M
121 ARAGNOUET  Jean-michel n°062 03:14:20 62 SEM
122 POINAS Herve n°091 03:14:28 13 V2M S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A
123 BERNES-CABANNE Sonia n°210 03:14:36 5 V1F
124 CORNEILLIE Mathieu n°230 03:14:57 63 SEM
125 MÉGIAS Jean-pierre n°152 03:14:59 35 V1M
126 ROHRER Daniel n°145 03:15:10 14 V2M S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A
127 PETITDEMANGE Pauline n°232 03:15:25 4 SEF AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
128 ALVES Arnaud n°180 03:15:37 64 SEM
129 CANDELORO Jonathan n°204 03:15:59 65 SEM
130 BOUKEBOUCHE Hamed n°044 03:16:00 36 V1M TRAIL DU MOURTIS
Clt Nom – Prénom Doss. Chrono Clt Cat Team
131 MATHIEU Didier n°002 03:16:14 37 V1M
132 BELLAHOUEL  Habib n°131 03:16:31 15 V2M
133 BIALDYGA Vivian n°098 03:16:37 66 SEM
134 LIANT Cyril n°1532 03:17:06 38 V1M
135 DEMAY Steve n°082 03:17:11 39 V1M
136 BONZOM Christophe n°100 03:17:11 40 V1M
137 BOUCHER Arnaud n°170 03:17:14 67 SEM
138 LACAZE Eric n°129 03:17:30 41 V1M
139 BASTY Alain n°085 03:18:10 3 V3M ASPTT TOULOUSE
140 SARMIENTO CASTILLO José m n°201 03:18:11 68 SEM
141 GODART Vincent n°081 03:18:49 69 SEM
142 LAVOYE Fredery n°036 03:19:29 70 SEM S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A
143 COUSIN Clément n°108 03:19:44 71 SEM
144 MARTI Franck n°021 03:19:50 16 V2M
145 PUJO-POURRET Laurent n°1533 03:20:17 42 V1M
146 RODRIGUES Mickael n°023 03:20:46 72 SEM
147 ESPERON Gilles n°094 03:20:48 17 V2M S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
148 FILADEFIA Nicolas n°1511 03:21:43 73 SEM
149 BEARD Elisa n°1531 03:21:53 5 SEF
150 DATAS TAPIE Stephane n°179 03:21:58 74 SEM S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
151 FADUILHE William n°169 03:23:09 43 V1M
152 GUCKER Stephane n°118 03:23:27 44 V1M
153 BARES Gerald n°136 03:23:58 45 V1M
154 PEREZ Julien n°077 03:24:40 46 V1M
155 MURRE Jerome n°069 03:24:45 75 SEM LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY
156 BENABEN Maxence n°045 03:25:01 76 SEM
157 LACRAMPE MOINE Virginie n°186 03:25:02 6 V1F
158 LIAIGRE Franck n°043 03:25:05 47 V1M S/L ST JEAN DE LUZ-CIBOURE A
159 DUMARTIN David n°086 03:25:18 48 V1M TRAIL DU MOURTIS
160 HAAFF Adrien n°226 03:26:04 77 SEM
161 CLAUZEL Benoît n°034 03:26:09 78 SEM
162 MARTIN Pascal n°244 03:26:36 49 V1M
163 COURREGES Christophe n°119 03:27:07 79 SEM S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
164 AUCOUTURIER  Laurence n°216 03:27:32 7 V1F
165 GOMEZ Eric n°032 03:28:23 50 V1M
166 PRADELLE Jean n°1518 03:28:53 51 V1M
167 LATEYRON Chrystele n°005 03:28:54 6 SEF S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
168 BIFFI Jean Marc n°1534 03:28:56 52 V1M
169 MOUSSU Mathilde n°068 03:29:59 7 SEF LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY
170 SEVILLA Franck n°078 03:30:03 53 V1M
171 CALDERON Jean-michel n°102 03:30:22 4 V3M
172 DI TRAPANI Joseph n°1512 03:30:30 5 V3M
173 LARBEYOU Remi n°1503 03:30:40 80 SEM
174 LE DEUNF Jerome n°1504 03:30:49 81 SEM
175 DUHAGON Jean Marie n°1524 03:31:09 54 V1M
DNS FERRAND Olivier n°139 03:31:36 DNS V1M
DNS GRELON Patrice n°029 03:31:37 DNS V2M RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
178 LEBRET Sylvain n°046 03:32:22 56 V1M SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
179 NIVAULT Stephane n°117 03:32:31 57 V1M LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY
180 BONZOM David n°1535 03:32:42 58 V1M
181 POEY Jean michel n°239 03:32:47 59 V1M
182 BORTOLUCCI Yann n°138 03:32:55 82 SEM
183 NELIEN Baby n°1521 03:33:42 19 V2M
184 VALENGIN Luc n°171 03:33:55 20 V2M
185 DUFOR Franck n°033 03:34:06 60 V1M LES  BOURRASQUES  BAROUSSAISES
186 CERDEIRA Christophe n°105 03:34:10 83 SEM
187 BEZIEAU Diane n°093 03:34:11 8 SEF
188 ELAOUD Fayçal n°229 03:34:35 84 SEM
189 LENZI Serge n°1520 03:34:46 6 V3M
190 LACOURT Yohann n°194 03:34:47 61 V1M TRAIL DU MOURTIS
191 BIANCARDINI Maxime n°188 03:35:05 85 SEM
192 CHABREUIL Serge n°135 03:35:18 21 V2M
193 LALAQUE JP n°1522 03:35:37 22 V2M
194 BANTWELL Eric n°160 03:36:08 62 V1M
195 MORDA Frédéric n°019 03:38:24 86 SEM
Clt Nom – Prénom Doss. Chrono Clt Cat Team
196 MARIANI Laurie n°051 03:39:07 9 SEF S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
197 PELLERIN Matthieu n°213 03:39:18 63 V1M LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY
198 WIRTH Olivier n°116 03:39:45 64 V1M
199 MOINARD Anthony n°010 03:39:45 87 SEM
200 FLEURY Tony n°075 03:39:49 65 V1M
201 VIGNEAU Claire n°151 03:40:03 8 V1F
202 GUIBOUX-DESPIAU Hélène n°030 03:40:04 9 V1F
203 MOUTARD Laetitia n°134 03:40:18 10 V1F
204 MIGNONNEAU Bastien n°067 03:41:55 88 SEM
205 STERNAT Mikael n°174 03:42:22 66 V1M
206 FAGET Bruno n°127 03:42:29 67 V1M
207 ERDOCIO Regis n°141 03:42:30 89 SEM
208 ADOUE Bertrand n°084 03:42:32 90 SEM
209 DIAZ Guillaume n°167 03:43:13 91 SEM
210 MARIETTE Celine n°006 03:43:42 11 V1F
211 MONTAGNEZ Christine n°053 03:44:23 12 V1F ESCLOPS  D’AZUN
212 COURSON Axel n°225 03:44:45 92 SEM
213 UNGEMACH-BENEDITE Sandra n°013 03:44:46 13 V1F
214 ANDRE Sebastien n°111 03:44:48 68 V1M S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
215 RAUJOL Sandra n°110 03:44:53 10 SEF
216 CASTEROT Francis n°109 03:44:54 7 V3M
217 RASCOUSSIE Frederic n°007 03:44:54 69 V1M S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
218 COURADE Jérémy n°028 03:45:02 93 SEM
219 VINAS Marie n°153 03:46:00 11 SEF
220 ASTRUC Jean marc n°211 03:47:59 23 V2M
221 RICAUD Patrick n°1527 03:49:30 70 V1M
222 GROUARD  Frederic n°058 03:49:50 71 V1M
223 DANCEDE  Marie_noelle n°070 03:50:08 1 V2F
224 PASTOR Cedric n°124 03:50:38 94 SEM
225 CASTRO Ghislaine n°183 03:51:25 14 V1F TRAIL DU MOURTIS
226 MARATZU Valerie n°202 03:51:56 15 V1F
227 DEBRAY Yasmine n°158 03:52:15 16 V1F
228 BESSE Pierre n°1510 03:52:16 95 SEM
229 BISSAGNET Jerome n°090 03:55:38 72 V1M
230 TIRADO Philippe n°156 03:55:38 73 V1M
231 VIDAL Jordan n°004 03:57:33 2 ESM
232 VIDAL Eric n°003 03:57:34 24 V2M
233 MARA Hinatea n°035 03:59:46 12 SEF CLUB  D’ATHLETISME  SAINT-LOUIS
234 ANDRADES Franck n°243 04:01:03 74 V1M
235 DESMOULINS Mylene n°1508 04:02:17 13 SEF
236 LABEDAN Mathieu n°1506 04:02:17 96 SEM
237 DESMOULINS Sebastien n°1509 04:02:18 97 SEM
238 GALIBERT Fabien n°241 04:04:10 75 V1M S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
239 VERDIER Laure n°064 04:05:03 14 SEF
240 NGUYEN Dan-phuong n°054 04:05:14 15 SEF
241 CACHA Etienne n°222 04:05:15 8 V3M
242 DRUART Pierre n°055 04:05:16 98 SEM
243 CHAMPY Jean Paul n°1516 04:05:17 99 SEM
244 VIRES Jean jacques n°133 04:05:27 76 V1M
245 HUMBERT Philippe n°163 04:05:46 100 SEM
246 RABOUIN Cecile n°039 04:06:03 17 V1F
247 RABOUIN Thierry n°038 04:06:04 77 V1M
248 TUFFAL Lionel n°048 04:08:56 101 SEM
249 CASTERAN Sylvain n°150 04:11:04 102 SEM
250 BEARD Evelyne n°1530 04:11:54 2 V2F
251 CRAMPES Michael n°1529 04:14:11 78 V1M
252 CAMBOURS  Laurence n°1528 04:14:11 18 V1F
253 EVRARD Cathy n°041 04:14:53 16 SEF
254 TOULLEC Guillaume n°185 04:14:54 103 SEM
255 CATAY Joel n°193 04:14:54 9 V3M
256 MOUTON Emilie n°061 04:15:54 17 SEF
257 SEVILLA Sandrine n°173 04:18:29 19 V1F
258 SEVILLA Jean michel n°172 04:18:29 79 V1M
259 FEUILLARADE Eleonore n°103 04:18:52 18 SEF
260 ALAUX Catherine n°009 04:20:20 20 V1F CA BALMA
Clt   Nom – Prénom                        Doss.         Chrono        Clt Cat    Team
261 LAHORGUE Cecile n°221 04:20:40 21 V1F
262 SABUCO Mathieu n°212 04:24:30 104 SEM
263 CHAYE Jean philippe n°207 04:24:30 10 V3M
264 LATXAGUE Sandrine n°059 04:25:53 3 V2F
265 HERNANDEZ Christian n°128 04:29:25 1 V4M CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON
266 PUIGDEVALL Xaviera n°022 04:30:08 19 SEF
267 MATA Sandrine n°071 04:32:40 22 V1F
268 MOLINIER-LATTERRADE Natha n°178 04:44:18 23 V1F